?

Log in

Wadsville Freaks [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
*puts up middle finger*

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Sep. 23rd, 2004|10:14 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

gollygeewizz
::ponder::
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

flourish, my children [Sep. 15th, 2004|04:45 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

_zahra_
so i didn't know such a community existed. i just wanted to say hey.



back when i was in high school..
Link21 comments|Leave a comment

i joined.... no1 cares [Sep. 12th, 2004|07:20 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

gepetto89
so nyah!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Sep. 5th, 2004|10:06 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

emokidmike
[Current Mood |schmay]
[Current Music |number 5 no, not mambo number 5. lol.]

dude
we need to update this more. lol
ya know what?
we are gonna put a little piece of the lyrics to 5 of our favorite songs in here.. and ppl have to guess what the songs are.. whee this is fun.

1. i'd like to take you down and show you deep inside my life, my inner workings

2. Who's sleeping on my side of the bed tonight? Have you ever cried so hard? Baby you just died

3. Because you kill me. You know you do, you kill me well. You like it too, and I can tell. You never stop until my final breath is gone.

4. Here we go again Remember way back when. A fist was compromise And a kiss tasted like lies. I know you're wrong, 'cause you think you know everything

5. once again your eyes make it hard to say goodbye so I'll just keep driving where do you wanna go? it doesn't really matter as long as you are here with me. cigarettes and open air, hand in hand. I said stay with me 'cause every star that I see is brighter than the last

yeah figure it out biotch.. lol. 3 and 4 might be the hard ones

weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Link5 comments|Leave a comment

:O [Sep. 4th, 2004|05:20 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

x_dyingday
[Current Mood |deviousdevious]
[Current Music |Switchblade Symphony - Mine Eyes]

*waves*

*runs away*
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

hey [Aug. 26th, 2004|09:19 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

crazygurl01usa
[Current Mood |crazycrazy]
[Current Music |Kalee...she's talking...]

wanna hear something crazy?..

like the week before school i was all depressed and mad cuz i didn't want to go back...but then like the first day i was all hyperish..ya kno the way i got last year at the end of school..yeah...i'm all like that kno..except i think i'm calming down..whoot whoot...


hmm yeah i only get that way cuz i love the people there..*cough* Mike *cough*.. :D

so yeah going to the game tonight cuz i have to!! haha i'd prolly go even if i wasn't in band..so yeah whoot whoot...see ya later!


Love ya bunches!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 27th, 2004|05:10 am]
*puts up middle finger*

emokidmike
[Current Mood |YES.]

its been okish.... i keep meeting ppl, taking drugs, and making friends. lol, weird combo, huh? i think they like me because of the drugs..... im not sure tho....
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

yay....not [Aug. 25th, 2004|06:18 am]
*puts up middle finger*

krystalshanz
[Current Mood |blahblah]
[Current Music |The Vines ~ Ride with me]

hmm yeah its wednesday u all know what that means! skoooool...YUCK! im sure all the rest of us feel the same cept for tha goody two shoes geniuses...bleh who needs them? not me....soo whats goin on ya'll? peace out ~KRizzle~
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Aug. 23rd, 2004|05:24 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

crazygurl01usa
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |switchfoot-meant to live]

don't mind the double entry...my computer sucks ass sometimes...haha yay i deleted both of them...so yeah don't mind this one either...hmm yeah

i went back and deleted it but no...it wants to keep it there...yeah *kicks computer*...die bitch...

still bored...

//edit\\
haha yay i deleted both of them...so yeah don't mind this one either...hmm yeah..

i joined!! yayish!!!
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

Hey All [Aug. 22nd, 2004|10:32 pm]
*puts up middle finger*

krystalshanz
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |Sugarcult ~ Memory]

Sup ya'll...yay im in the lil freaks community! kick ass!!! so whats up freaks??
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]